| 1 | Black Swan International Limited | 22 | 100% | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 82% |
| 1 | Hampshire County Council | 19 | 100% | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 68% |
| 1 | Linkage Community Trust | 19 | 100% | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 53% |
| 1 | Green Light PBS Limited | 18 | 100% | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 61% |
| 1 | Norwood Ravenswood | 17 | 100% | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 65% |
| 1 | Pathways Care Group Limited | 16 | 100% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 38% |
| 1 | Care South | 14 | 100% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14% |
| 1 | Education and Services for People with Autism Limited | 14 | 100% | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 43% |
| 1 | The Royal Masonic Benevolent Institution Care Company | 14 | 100% | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 57% |
| 1 | Abbeyfield Society (The) | 13 | 100% | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 31% |
| 1 | Dolphin Homes Limited | 13 | 100% | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 31% |
| 1 | Healthcare Homes (LSC) Limited | 13 | 100% | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 31% |
| 1 | Livability | 13 | 100% | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 62% |
| 1 | Choices Housing Association Limited | 12 | 100% | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 92% |
| 1 | Condover College Limited | 12 | 100% | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 92% |
| 1 | Gainford Care Homes Limited | 12 | 100% | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 42% |
| 1 | Sanctuary Home Care Limited | 12 | 100% | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 67% |
| 1 | Counticare Limited | 11 | 100% | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
| 1 | EVHM LLP | 11 | 100% | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 36% |
| 1 | Ideal Carehomes Limited | 11 | 100% | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9% |
| 1 | Marton Care Homes Ltd | 11 | 100% | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18% |
| 1 | North Yorkshire Council | 11 | 100% | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 64% |
| 1 | South West Care Homes Limited | 11 | 100% | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 36% |
| 1 | The Brandon Trust | 11 | 100% | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 55% |
| 1 | Autism Initiatives (UK) | 10 | 100% | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 80% |
| 1 | Care UK Care Services Limited | 10 | 100% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 40% |
| 1 | Connifers Care Limited | 10 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 60% |
| 1 | Coverage Care Services Limited | 10 | 100% | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 90% |
| 1 | Malhotra Care Homes Limited | 10 | 100% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30% |
| 1 | Westmorland and Furness Council | 10 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 60% |
| 1 | Zero Three Care Homes LLP | 10 | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 70% |
| 32 | Akari Care Limited | 28 | 96% | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 29% |
| 33 | Royal Mencap Society | 26 | 96% | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 62% |
| 34 | Potensial Limited | 23 | 96% | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 65% |
| 35 | Sanctuary Care Limited | 83 | 95% | 3 | 76 | 4 | 0 | 47% |
| 35 | Somerset Care Limited | 21 | 95% | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 33% |
| 37 | Care UK Community Partnerships Ltd | 102 | 95% | 16 | 81 | 5 | 0 | 28% |
| 38 | Croftwood Care UK Limited | 19 | 95% | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 58% |
| 39 | Consensus Support Services Limited | 55 | 95% | 5 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 42% |
| 40 | United Response | 18 | 94% | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 44% |
| 41 | Milestones Trust | 34 | 94% | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 59% |
| 42 | MacIntyre Care | 16 | 94% | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 69% |
| 42 | Milewood Healthcare Ltd | 16 | 94% | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 44% |
| 42 | Turning Point | 16 | 94% | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| 42 | Willow Tower Opco 1 Limited | 16 | 94% | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 19% |
| 46 | The Orders Of St. John Care Trust | 47 | 94% | 4 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 51% |
| 47 | North East Autism Society | 15 | 93% | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40% |
| 48 | Bupa Care Homes (ANS) Limited | 28 | 93% | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 46% |
| 48 | WT UK Opco 4 Limited | 28 | 93% | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 21% |
| 50 | Community Homes of Intensive Care and Education Limited | 65 | 92% | 8 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 63% |
| 50 | HC-One No.2 Limited | 39 | 92% | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 28% |
| 52 | Sense | 36 | 92% | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 67% |
| 52 | Caretech Community Services (No.2) Limited | 24 | 92% | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 50% |
| 52 | Community Integrated Care | 24 | 92% | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 58% |
| 52 | Elysium Healthcare No. 4 Limited | 12 | 92% | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33% |
| 52 | Making Space | 12 | 92% | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| 57 | Voyage 1 Limited | 238 | 91% | 12 | 205 | 21 | 0 | 57% |
| 58 | Bridgewood Trust Limited | 11 | 91% | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 45% |
| 58 | CCM NH Limited | 11 | 91% | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 64% |
| 58 | Home from Home Care Limited | 11 | 91% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55% |
| 58 | Homes Together Limited | 11 | 91% | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 18% |
| 58 | Living Ambitions Limited | 11 | 91% | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 45% |
| 63 | WT HI OpCo 1 Limited | 32 | 91% | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 50% |
| 64 | Accomplish Group Support Limited | 10 | 90% | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 70% |
| 64 | Bupa Care Homes (GL) Limited | 10 | 90% | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40% |
| 64 | Cedar Care Homes Limited | 10 | 90% | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40% |
| 64 | Mariposa Care Group Limited | 10 | 90% | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30% |
| 68 | Aria Healthcare Group LTD | 38 | 89% | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 16% |
| 68 | Indigo Care Services Limited | 19 | 89% | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 58% |
| 70 | Walsingham Support | 18 | 89% | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 61% |
| 71 | Barchester Healthcare Homes Limited | 198 | 88% | 10 | 165 | 21 | 2 | 35% |
| 72 | Bondcare (London) Limited | 17 | 88% | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 18% |
| 73 | Accomplish Group Limited | 24 | 88% | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 62% |
| 73 | Bupa Care Homes (CFChomes) Limited | 24 | 88% | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 54% |
| 73 | Autism Together | 16 | 88% | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 44% |
| 73 | Dimensions (UK) Limited | 16 | 88% | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 56% |
| 77 | Methodist Homes | 69 | 87% | 6 | 54 | 9 | 0 | 48% |
| 78 | H I C A | 15 | 87% | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 33% |
| 78 | Swanton Care & Community (Autism North) Limited | 15 | 87% | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 27% |
| 80 | Heathcotes Care Limited | 52 | 87% | 2 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 46% |
| 81 | Parkcare Homes (No.2) Limited | 87 | 86% | 3 | 72 | 12 | 0 | 55% |
| 81 | Healthcare Homes Group Limited | 29 | 86% | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 34% |
| 83 | Kisimul Group Limited | 21 | 86% | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 57% |
| 83 | Wellburn Care Homes Limited | 14 | 86% | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 36% |
| 85 | Anchor Hanover Group | 118 | 86% | 3 | 98 | 17 | 0 | 36% |
| 86 | St Anne's Community Services | 26 | 85% | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 54% |
| 86 | The Disabilities Trust | 13 | 85% | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 77% |
| 88 | DHCH14 Limited | 19 | 84% | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 11% |
| 88 | Harbour Healthcare (North) Ltd | 19 | 84% | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 42% |
| 88 | Salutem LD BidCo IV Limited | 19 | 84% | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 68% |
| 91 | HF Trust Limited | 25 | 84% | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 44% |
| 92 | Runwood Homes Limited | 55 | 84% | 1 | 45 | 9 | 0 | 16% |
| 93 | Achieve Together Limited | 138 | 83% | 7 | 108 | 23 | 0 | 25% |
| 93 | Country Court Care Homes 2 Limited | 18 | 83% | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 17% |
| 93 | Dignus Healthcare Limited | 12 | 83% | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 42% |
| 93 | Liaise (South) Limited | 12 | 83% | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 58% |
| 93 | Pilgrims' Friend Society | 12 | 83% | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 42% |
| 93 | Roseberry Care Centres GB Limited | 12 | 83% | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 58% |
| 99 | Lancashire County Council | 23 | 83% | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 61% |
| 100 | Avery Homes (Nelson) Limited | 17 | 82% | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 41% |
| 100 | Cygnet Learning Disabilities Midlands Limited | 17 | 82% | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 53% |
| 100 | FitzRoy Support | 17 | 82% | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 53% |
| 100 | Norse Care (Services) Limited | 17 | 82% | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 76% |
| 100 | Shaw Healthcare Limited | 17 | 82% | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 47% |
| 105 | HC-One Limited | 66 | 82% | 2 | 52 | 12 | 0 | 33% |
| 105 | Dimensions Somerset Sev Limited | 11 | 82% | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 27% |
| 105 | Support for Living Limited | 11 | 82% | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9% |
| 108 | HC-One No.5 Limited | 60 | 82% | 0 | 49 | 11 | 0 | 57% |
| 109 | Prime Life Limited | 53 | 81% | 0 | 43 | 9 | 1 | 43% |
| 110 | Choice Support | 21 | 81% | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 38% |
| 110 | St Philips Care Limited | 21 | 81% | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 29% |
| 112 | Bupa Care Homes (BNH) Limited | 26 | 81% | 4 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 46% |
| 113 | Avocet Trust | 10 | 80% | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 50% |
| 113 | Mentaur Limited | 10 | 80% | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 40% |
| 113 | Richmond Villages Operations Limited | 10 | 80% | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20% |
| 116 | Certitude Trading Limited | 14 | 79% | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 57% |
| 116 | The Fremantle Trust | 14 | 79% | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 64% |
| 118 | Landona House Limited | 13 | 77% | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 23% |
| 118 | Nellsar Limited | 13 | 77% | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 46% |
| 120 | Lifeways Community Care Limited | 17 | 76% | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 12% |
| 121 | WT NB OpCo 1 Limited | 25 | 76% | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 64% |
| 122 | Leicestershire County Care Limited | 12 | 75% | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8% |
| 123 | Colleycare Limited | 19 | 74% | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 58% |
| 123 | Quantum Care Limited | 19 | 74% | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 58% |
| 125 | Olympus Opco LTD | 15 | 73% | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 20% |
| 126 | Avante Care and Support Limited | 11 | 73% | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36% |
| 126 | Creative Support Limited | 11 | 73% | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 55% |
| 126 | Cygnet Care Services Limited | 11 | 73% | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 36% |
| 126 | Rushcliffe Care Limited | 11 | 73% | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27% |
| 130 | Minster Care Management Limited | 25 | 72% | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 32% |
| 131 | Borough Care Ltd | 10 | 70% | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 40% |
| 132 | Greensleeves Homes Trust | 26 | 69% | 2 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 35% |
| 132 | Broadoak Group of Care Homes | 13 | 69% | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 31% |
| 132 | MMCG (CCH) (2) Limited | 13 | 69% | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31% |
| 132 | Roseberry Care Centres (England) Ltd | 13 | 69% | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 23% |
| 136 | National Autistic Society (The) | 16 | 69% | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 38% |
| 137 | Valorum Care Limited | 22 | 68% | 0 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 9% |
| 138 | Modus Care Limited | 18 | 67% | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 28% |
| 138 | Park Homes (UK) Limited | 12 | 67% | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0% |
| 140 | CareTech Community Services Limited | 21 | 62% | 0 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 67% |
| 141 | WCS Care Group Limited | 13 | 62% | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 31% |
| 142 | Regal Care Trading Ltd | 15 | 60% | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 40% |
| 142 | MMCG (2) Limited | 10 | 60% | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0% |
| 144 | Agincare (Southwark) Limited | 12 | 58% | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 42% |
| 144 | Harbour Healthcare Ltd | 12 | 58% | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0% |
| 146 | Leonard Cheshire Disability | 34 | 56% | 0 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 29% |
| 147 | ADL Plc | 11 | 55% | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 9% |
| 148 | Rethink Mental Illness | 13 | 54% | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 54% |
| 149 | Advinia Care Homes Limited | 10 | 40% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0% |